ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED, Pysons Road Industrial Estate

ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Patricia Way Pysons Road
CT10 2XZ Pysons Road Industrial Estate
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
PATRICIA WAY, PYSONS ROAD, CT10 2XZ, Pysons Road Industrial Estate, Kent
Company Number
06401043
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CYGNIA MAINTENANCE LIMITED
SHOO 358 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
16 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests